foto

Becarios

Lista Becarios 2007

Chihuahua  
Nombre
Zona
 Antonia Contreras Martínez
Chihuahua
Juan Ramón Hernández Jiménez
Témoris
Juan Guillermo Paredes Morín
Cd. Camargo
Pedro Covarrubias Pizarro
Chihuahua
José Luis Díaz Rosales
Valle de Rosario
Sandra Elena Leal Canales
El Orranteño
Jesús Adolfo Trujillo
Chihuahua

 

Coahuila  
Nombre
Zona
Rosa Irene Castillo Alba
Saltillo
María Guadalupe Arriaga Ramirez
Saltillo
Mario Enrique García Davila 
Saltillo
José Arturo García de la Fuente 
Saltillo

 

Estado de México  
Nombre
Zona
Hortencia Herrera Soberanes
Ecatepec
Gloria Toledo Zaragoza
Valle de Aragón, Ecatepec.
Gilberto Sánchez Adonaegui
Jardines de Santa Clara, Ecatepec
Mauro Abelar Castañeda
Tecamac
Héctor Maldonado Cruz
Cuautitlan Mèxico
Marco Antonio Vázquez Rangel
Cuautitlan Izcalli
José Luis Tovar Ortega
Cacalomacan, Toluca
Yolitzi Ramírez Trujillo
Nezahualcóyotl
Ma. de la Luz Bernal Morales
Toluca
Tomás Encande de Jesús
Tianguistenco, Mex
José Guadalupe Hernández Lopez
Chapa de Mota
Jorge Cárdenas Mendoza
Atlacomulco
Evelia María Alcalá Monroy
Toluca
Eric Rafael Ramírez Hurtado
San Miguel Almoloyan, Almoloya de Juárez
Alma Citlalli Balderas Ramírez
Jilotepec
Luis Jesús Fernández Macías
Aculco
Lisbeth Sánchez Esquivel
San Felipe Del Progreso
Joel Martínez Aguilar
Almoloya de Juárez
José Luis Ramírez Gómez
Antonio Mira Ramírez.
Chicoloapan
Victoria Muramay Lozano Mendoza
Cuautitlàn Izcalli / Santa María de Guadalupe Las Torres
J. Jesús Hernández Hernández
Toluca
Sonia Erandy Téllez Arista
Chimalpa, Chiautla
Ercilia Rojas Canto
Ecatepec
Isaías González Pérez
San José del Rincón
Gabriela Legorreta Velázquez
Otzolotepec
Martha Miriam Díaz Gracia
Ixtlahuaca
Iván Limas Garfias
Otzoloapan
Sergio Jesús García Cruz
Ecatepec
Juan José Nava Ortega
Nezahualcóyotl
José Alberto Uribe Martínez
Naucalpan
Víctor Mondragón Hernández
Zumpango
María de los Angeles Hernández Dzul
Tenancingo
Raymundo Eduardo Alemán Garnica
Nezahualcóyotl

 

Hidalgo  
Nombre
Zona
José Francisco Martínez Buenavat
Pachuca
Octaviano Ángeles López
Atotonilco de Tula
María Elena Ortega Ruiz
María del Carmen Cabrera Rivera
Pachuca
Pascual Vite Martínez
Tlanchinol
Brenda Moreno Juárez
Pachuca
Zacarias Hernández Palafox
Mineral de la Reforma
Ernesto Castañeda Ortega
Tlanchinol
Alma Epifananía López Quiterio
Pachuca
Félix Venancio Altamirano Sánchez
Pachuca

 

Jalisco  
Nombre
Zona
Rosalba Ochoa Ramírez
Sayula
Teresita del Niño Jesús Castillo Castaldi
Guadalajara
María Karina Juárez García
El Salto
Francisca Quezada Mendoza
Totatiche
Félix Próspero Olivares Älvaro
El Grullo

 

Nuevo León  
Nombre
Zona
Juan Carbajal Vera
Guadalupe
Elva Cortés Guillén
Montemorelos
Jesús Salvador Torres Loera
Arramberri

 

Oaxaca  
Nombre
Zona
Antonio Cortés Tapia
Oaxaca de Juárez
Adelfo Jorge Ortigoza Estrada
Tezoatlán Villa de Segura
Rafael Alberto Vendrell Aguirre
Valle Nacional
Liliana Arelis Martínez Cruz
Asunción Ixtatlepec
Alma Rosa Cruz Vargas
Santiago Yolomedi

 

Puebla  
Nombre
Zona
Patricia Benítez Ruíz
San Pedro Cholula
Guadalupe Mercado Vargas
Cd. Serdán

.

Querétaro  
Nombre
Zona
Patricia Buendía Pacheco
Querétaro
Elena Granados Garfias
Pedro Escobedo
María del Socorro Margarita Nieto Martínez
San Juan del Río
Gumaro Hernández Ramos 
Agua Zarca, Landa de Matamoros
Ubalda  Castillo Reséndiz
Jalpan de Serra
María Guillermina Dorantes Gómez
Querétaro
Guadalupe Patricia Best Ibarra
Querétaro

 

Quintana Roo  
Nombre
Zona
Wendy Susana Pérez Canul
Oton P. Blanci
Máximo Pool Salazar
Jose María Morelos
Cristina Concepción Medina Figueroa
Isla Mujeres

 

Tlaxcala  
Nombre
Zona
Juan Romero Pérez
San Juan Huantinco

 

Veracruz  
Nombre
Zona
Pedro Celestino Mendoza
Ixuatlán de Madero
Norma Perea Márquez
Progreso de Zaragoza
Zarahi Cabrera Ledesma
Palma Real, Benito Juárez
Lucero Nuñez García
Tecuantepec
Miriam Guadalupe Cota Pérez
San Andrés Tuxtla
José Prieto Orduña
Tierra Blanca
Francisco Sánchez Fuentes
Boca del Río

 

Yucatán  
Nombre
Zona
Efraín Federico Palomo Fuentes
Tizimin
Lanrry Antonio Sierra Pacheco
Oxkutcab
Juan Manuel Sánchez Gutiérrez
Tizimin
Wendy Yamili Che Góngora
Mérida
Víctor Hernando Gómez Aguilar
Valladolid
Eric Felipe de Jesús
Ticul

 

Zacatecas  
Nombre
Zona
Karina del Rocío Gaytán López
Pozo de Gamboa
Marisela Carrero Ortiz
Zacatecas
Gabriel de la Rosa García
El Saucito, Gral. Pánfilo Nátera
Arturo Díaz Cruz
Miguel Auza
Leticia Zamora Saucedo
Jerez
María del Consuelo Saucedo Encina
Zacatecas

 

 

 

 

Derechos Reservados Unidos por ellos
>